Comum · Natureza

Cebus brunneus

Species of primate

Texto em inglês

The brown weeper capuchin (Cebus brunneus) or Venezuelan brown capuchin is a species of gracile capuchin monkey endemic to Venezuela, although some sources also consider it to occur on Trinidad.

Na Wikipédia

Texto em inglês Ainda não há artigo no seu idioma: trecho em inglês.

The brown weeper capuchin (Cebus brunneus) or Venezuelan brown capuchin is a species of gracile capuchin monkey endemic to Venezuela, although some sources also consider it to occur on Trinidad.

Texto: Wikipédia em inglês, CC BY-SA 4.0. · Imagem: Naomivaldez15 (CC BY-SA 3.0) ·

Abrir

Toca para fechar

Confirmação